Torneo Nacional sub-12 (Benjamines)
�
VRAC 30-0 Independiente
CAU Valencia 30-0 Alcorc�n
CRC 30-0 Tatami
Liceo B 30-0 Santander
Liceo 30-0 Jaen
Arquitectura 5-0 FC Barcelona
CRC B 5-25 CAU B (PROMOCI�N)
Marbella B 5-15 Liceo C (PROMOCI�N)
Industriales B 15-5 Ciencias B (PROMOCI�N)
Arquitectura B 15-5 VRAC B (PROMOCI�N)
Industriales 30-0 C�ceres
XV Sanse 0-30 La Rioja
FC Barcelona 20-0 VRAC B
El Salvador 30-0 CAR Helvetia
Soto del Real 35-25 Tecnidex
Sant Cugat A 30-0 Universidad de Granada
Ciencias A 25-5 �Majadahonda
CAR C�ceres 0-30 Marbella
Industriales 15-5 Ciencias B
Arquitectura B 15-5 VRAC C
El Salvador B 20-0 CRC B (PROMOCI�N)
Universidad de Granada 20-10 San Isidro
CRC Canoe 15-5 Ciencias
CAR Helvetia 0-30 XV Hortaleza
VRAC 30-0 Soto del Real
Alcorc�n 40-10 CR Santander
Independiente 5-35 Tecnidex
CAU Valencia 35-5 Liceo B
Tatami 0-30 Majadahonda
Sant Cugat 30-0 San Isidro
Jaen 25-0 Alcorc�n
Liceo 30-0 La Rioja
Jaen 15-10 XV Sanse
Arquitectura 20-15 VRAC B
Industriales 30-0 Marbella
Sant Cugat B 15-15 Marbella B (PROMOCI�N)
Industriales B 10-30 CAU B (PROMOCI�N)
Arquitectura B 0-30 Liceo C (PROMOCI�N)
El Salvador 30-0 XV Hortaleza
Tecnidex 5-10 Majadahonda
VRAC B 25-0 CAR C�ceres
XV Hortaleza 20-15 Universidad de Granada
VRAC 30-0 CRC Canoe
El Salvador B 30-0 Ciencias b (PROMOCI�N)
Sant Cugat B 15-5 VRAC C (PROMOCI�N)
CRC B 10-5 Industriales B (PROMOCI�N)
Marbella B 15-25 Arquitectura B (PROMOCI�N)
Independiente 10-25 Tatami
Soto del Real 25-20 Ciencias
FC Barcelona 15-20 Marbella
Liceo 20-5 CAU
XV Sanse 30-5 CR Santander
CAR Helvetia 5-20 San Isidro
La Rioja 5-20 Liceo
El Salvador 0-10 Sant Cugat
Arquitectura 0-30 Industriales
El Salvador B 5-20 CAU Valencia B (PROMOCI�N)
Sant Cugat B 10-10 Liceo C (PROMOCI�N)
�
�
�
Torneo Nacional sub-10 (Prebenjamines)
�
�
Sant Cugat 30-0 Ciencias B
El Salvador 25-10 Soto del Real
Universidad de Granada 10- 15 VRAC B
CRC 30-0 Aparejadores
CAU 30-0 Majadahonda
VRAC D 0-30 Arquitectura (PROMOCI�N)
Industriales 15-5 Independiente
Ciencias 20-0 Soto del Real
CAU B 10-10 VRAC C (PROMOCI�N)�
Arquitectura 15-30 Universidad de Granada
Liceo 15-10 Tatami
VRAC 30-0 Atl�tico Socios
San Isidro 30-0 Sant Cugat
XV Sanse 0-30 Majadahonda
FC Barcelona 30-10 Aparejadores
Liceo B 35-5 CRC B (PROMOCI�N)�
Marbella 10-25 Tatami
XV Hortaleza 35-5 Atl�tico Socios
XV Sanse 0-30 Majadahonda
El Salvador 20-10 Ciencias
Independiente 35-15 Palencia
Arquitectura 10-20 VRAC B
San Isidro B 30-5 VRAC D (PROMOCI�N)
Sant Cugat B 10-0 Arquitectura B (PROMOCI�N)�
Ciencias B 10-15 San Isidro
CAU 30-0 XV Sanse
CRC 40-10 FC Barcelona
Industriales 30-0 Palencia
Liceo 30-0 Marbella
VRAC 15-5 XV Hortaleza
Liceo B 20-5 CAU B (PROMOCI�N)
Soto del Real 20-35 Arquitectura
Palencia 20-40 Atl�tico de Socios
Tatami 20-10 Majadahonda
El Salvador 5-10 VRAC B
Ciencias B 10-25 Aparejadores
Ciencias 5-25 Universidad de Granada
Independiente 0-30 XV Hortaleza
Sant Cugat 5-10 CRC�
Marbella 30-0 XV Sanse
San Isidro 15-10 FC Barcelona
Liceo 5-25 CAU Valencia
VRAC 30-10 Industriales
Liceo B 20-5 CAU Valencia B (PROMOCI�N)
VRAC C 20-25 CRC B (PROMOCI�N)
Sant Cugat B 30-0 VRAC D (PROMOCI�N)
San Isidro B 0-15 Arquitectura B (PROMOCI�N)
CAU Valencia B 40-25 CRC B (PROMOCI�N)
Liceo B 30-0 VRAC C (PROMOCI�N)
�
�
�
�
�
Torneo Nacional sub-8 (Jabatos)
�
Sant Cugat B 30-5 San Isidro
VRAC B 5-15 Arquitectura B (PROMOCI�N)
El Salvador B 30-5 Liceo C (PROMOCI�N)
CRC 10-25 Liceo�
Majadahonda 5-20 Arquitectura
CAU 35-5 XV Sanse
XV Hortaleza 15-5 Ol�mpico
Liceo 30-0 San Isidro
Sant Cugat B 5-15 Industriales B (PROMOCI�N)
CRC B 5-10 San Isidro B (PROMOCI�N)
VRAC 30-0 Atl�tico de Socios
Sant Cugat 5-0 Industriales
CRC 10-5 Atl�tico de Socios
El Salvador 30-10 Ciencias
CAU 30-0 San Isidro
XV Hortaleza 15-10 Ciencias�
CAU B 15-0 Alcorc�n
VRAC B 0-20 Sant Cugat
El Salvador B 15-5 CAU B
CRC B 5-15 Arquitectura B�
CRC 10-5 Atl�tico de Socios
VRAC 20-5 Liceo B
Sant Cugat 15-0 Arquitectura
Liceo 30-0 XV Sanse Scrum
El Salvador 25-5 Ol�mpico Pozuelo
San Isidro B 10-20 Industriales B (PROMOCI�N)
XV Hortaleza B 35-10 Liceo C (PROMOCI�N)
VRAC B 10-20 CRC B (PROMOCI�N)
El Salvador B 25-10 XV Hortaleza B (PROMOCI�N)
Atl�tico de Socios 0-15 Liceo B
Industriales 15-10 Arquitectura
VRAC 40-10 CRC
San Isidro 10-15 XV Sanse
Cajasol 15-5 Ol�mpico �Pozuelo
San Isidro B 0-20 Sant Cugat B (PROMOCI�N)
Industriales B 10-20 Arquitectura B (PROMOCI�N)
Alcorc�n 35-5 Liceo C
VRAC B 15-5 San Isidro B (PROMOCI�N)
Sant Cugat A 30-0 Majadahonda
Industriales B 15-10 CRC B
Arquitectura B 5-5 Sant Cugat B
Liceo 30-10 CAU
El Salvador 15-0 XV Hortaleza
El Salvador B-Alcorc�n (no presentado)
CAU Valencia B 5-5 XV Hortaleza B
Alcorc�n 15-15 XV Hortaleza B 8 (PROMOCI�N)
Liceo C 0-30 CAU Valencia B (PROMOCI�N)
Arquitectura B 20-5 San Isidro B (PROMOCI�N)
VRAC B 15-15 Industriales B (PROMOCI�N)
Sant Cugat B 30-0 CRC B (PROMOCI�N)�
�
�
�
�
Torneo Nacional sub-6 (Linces)
�
Liceo 5-5 XV Hortaleza
Arquitectura 20-15 XV Sanse
El Salvador 0-15 San Isidro
VRAC B 0-25 CRC�
VRAC 35-15 Industriales
Liceo 35-10 El Salvador
Arquitectura 5-20 VRAC
VRAC B 0-25 XV Hortaleza�
CRC 10-30 San Isidro
Liceo B 25-25 Sanse Scrum
Liceo A 30-0 VRAC B
Arquitectura 25-5 Liceo B�
CRC 10-10 El Salvador
San Isidro 10-5 XV Hortaleza
Industriales 30-0 XV Sanse
Liceo 20-20 CRC
Industriales 30-10 Liceo
San Isidro 30-0 VRAC B
XV Hortaleza 30-0 El Salvador
XV Sanse Scrum 10-25 VRAC
Liceo 25-20 San Isidro
Arquitectura 5-15 Industriales
XV Hortaleza 35-5 CRC Canoe 5
El Salvador 20-0 VRAC B
VRAC 30-0 Liceo Franc�s B�